Shake Shack review

Download Shake Shack

Food & Drink · Shake Shack

Shake Shack icon
Version
2.94.0
Installs
1M+
Price
Free

Get Shake Shack

  • Official listing from Shake Shack
  • Free to install
  • Updates arrive automatically through Google Play
Advertisements

How to install Shake Shack

  1. 1

    Tap Get it on Google Play above. The official Shake Shack listing opens in the Play Store app (or in your browser on a computer).

  2. 2

    Check that the developer shown is Shake Shack, then tap Install.

  3. 3

    When the download finishes, tap Open. Google Play keeps Shake Shack up to date from then on.

Advertisements

App details

Developer
Shake Shack
Category
Food & Drink
Version
2.94.0
Updated
October 5, 2026
Released
July 9, 2017
Requires
Android 9+
Installs
1,000,000+
Rating
4.2 out of 5 (17.3K ratings)
Content rating
Everyone
Price
Free
In-app purchases
No
Contains ads
No

eFreeware is independent and is not affiliated with Shake Shack. We do not host app files: downloads come from the official Google Play listing. App names, icons and screenshots belong to their owners. Developer contact: [email protected]. Developer privacy policy.